Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.southwestclassof68.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Christoper Adams
Stephen Adams
James Anderson
Barbara Babcock
Louise Baldwin
Patty Bartinell (Baker)
Laura Benjamin
Jan Bergland
James Billings
James Blake
Laurie Boehm (Huseby)
Catherine Boyer
Carolyn Bruner
Mary Bruno
Kathleen Bruns (Nerud)
Cynthia Carow (Hursh)
Charles Carstens
Peter Caspersen
Marcia Christensen
Candace Clark (Seibel)
Karen Comstock
Paul Conover
William Dale
David Davies
Ana De Silva
Nan Deering (Blake)
John Devere
Sheila Duggan
Paula Eckland (Donnelly)
Jeffery Eliason
Sharon Falls (Schultz)
Elaine Fenney (Sillerud)
Charles Flatz
Stephen Fose
David Fowler
Ann Freed
Linda Froslan (Clausen)
Ronald Gallus
Daniel Galvin
Roger Gefvert
Pamela Geller (Sultany)
Janet Gerde (Turnier)
Charles Gibson
Judith Giles
Steven Graff
Laura Granaas
John Hagerman
Lynn Halvorson (Dyczewski)
Thomas Harris
Marjorie Harvey (Bertelson)
Carol Heinze
Diane Helberg
Wanda Hoffman
Barbara Hoium (Crabb)
John Holm
Cynthia Holter (Kantrudd)
John Hursh
Louila Hutt (Bjork)
Roy Hyland
Paul Janzen
Dale Jensen
Dana Jensen
Warren Jeung
Judy Johnson
Keith Johnson
Linda Johnson (Mullin)
Peggy Johnson
Carol Johnston (Rover)
Randee Karch (Massler)
Paul Karlson
Janet Karp (Robbins)
Ernest Kellen
Mary Kelley (Leer)
James King
Scott Kinmore
Diana Knapp
Kathleen Koefod (Francies)
Ellen Kohner
Cynthia Kulstad
David Lane
Timothy Langaard
Peder Larson
Rogelio Lasso
Robert Lee
Warren Leininger
Robert Leslie
Janet Levine
Lennert Ljungholm
Karey Logstrom (Yeats)
Mary McAndrews
Michael McCabe
Karlyn McCoy (Bevier)
John McGie
Sandy McGinness (Iverson)
Judith Meyer
Yehudis Meyer (Brody)
Valeria Milek
Frank Mitchell
Beverly Moe (Leer)
Paul Moore
Betty Moot
Linda Moot (Archila)
Douglas Muirhead
Robert Mylerberg
William Nehring
Heather Newhall (Odden)
Mary Nordahl (Chalker)
John O’Connell
Peggy Olson
Melanie Parsons
Michael Peine
Ralph Perry
Doug Peterson
Kathryn Peterson
Tomothy Peterson
David Petrick
Harold Phelps
Katherine Phillipp
Douglas Plott
Lawrence Prosser
Marit Ramstad
Kevin Rasmussen
John Reevs
Daniel Richards
Marion Ring (Yzbic)
Linda Ritter
Mark Rosequist
Jeanne Rykken (Kane)
Pamela Sachleben
Sheila Sanders
Gary Savage
James Scanlon
William Schacht
John Schei
Kathleen Schull (Marek)
Michael Scully
Thomas Serrill
William Sironen
Cassandra Soldin
Glorian Sorensen
Thomas Spinner
Martha Stanley (Bradley)
Ralph Stevens
Alan Stevenson
Paula Swanson (Weck)
Thomas Sweeney
Dave Thill
Gregory Thompson
David Thorsrud
Nancy Totino (Moot)
Linda Turgeon
Michael Upham
Gregory Utley
Linda VanBlarcom
Sandra Walkowaik
Joyce Willner (Jeffrey)
Martha Yelland
Bruce Zastrow
Sharon Zimdars

Guest Members

Timmothy Holm
Laurie Lund (Hansen)